1 1回戦 | 小林 実裕(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 8 15-13)0 | 日下部 加奈(市立川口) |
2 1回戦 | 村上 文(伊奈学園) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 根岸 萌(浦和東) |
3 1回戦 | 高橋 彩野(川口東) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 榎原 瑠美奈(岩槻商業) |
4 1回戦 | 菅井 野々香(浦和一女) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 齋藤 葵(大宮開成) |
5 1回戦 | 和田 麻奈未(浦和北) | 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 | 遠藤花連(開智高等部) |
6 1回戦 | 小玉深琴(武南) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 栗原 愛美(開智一貫部) |
7 1回戦 | 小川 友梨奈(市立浦和) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 高野 明日香(鳩ケ谷) |
8 1回戦 | 田口 綾音(栄北) | 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 北島 朱華(淑徳与野) |
9 1回戦 | 飯田 海優(県立川口) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 福崎 美夕(上尾鷹台) |
10 1回戦 | 櫻井朱音(与野) | 2(13-15 15-11 15-12)1 | 渡辺 沙綾(川口県陽) |
11 1回戦 | 正司 茉夕(川口北) | 2(15-14 15- 9)0 | 新保 綾乃(上尾) |
12 1回戦 | 森 夏海(大宮南) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 二上 夏綺(県立常盤) |
13 1回戦 | 佐野 結菜(浦和実業) | 2(15-12 15-12)0 | 吉原桃香(武南) |
14 1回戦 | 斉藤 栞(浦和商業) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 松田 百加(秀明英光) |
15 1回戦 | 神野 玖留実(大宮武蔵野) | 2(13-15 15- 5 15- 8)1 | 小出 菜々恵(川口青陵) |
16 1回戦 | 宮本 莉奈(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 須藤 沙紀(上尾南) |
17 1回戦 | 柴崎 琴音(鳩ケ谷) | 2(13-15 15-11 15-11)1 | 榎本 瑞樹(いずみ) |
18 1回戦 | 小暮 岬紀(栄北) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 金子 友紀(川口総合) |
19 1回戦 | 長澤 有花(川口北) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 佐川 莉菜(川口青陵) |
20 1回戦 | 松木 椎名(上尾) | 2(17-15 15- 7)0 | 大泉 遥(大宮商業) |
21 1回戦 | 水本 有香(伊奈学園) | 2(15-13 15-12)0 | 渡辺 実柚希(川口県陽) |
22 1回戦 | 熊田 あや(浦和一女) | 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 関口 菜々子(大宮) |
23 1回戦 | 武井ひかり(与野) | 2(19-17 15- 8)0 | 蒲田 透子(市立浦和) |
24 1回戦 | 清藤 友花(岩槻商業) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 弘重 小百合(秀明英光) |
25 1回戦 | 石山 響(川口北) | 2(15-10 9-15 18-16)1 | 関 優心(浦和西) |
26 1回戦 | 佐野 裕香(浦和商業) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 竹内央(開智高等部) |
27 1回戦 | 井ノ本 佳奈美(川口東) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 北島 奈那子(上尾南) |
28 1回戦 | 川原 美優(南稜) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 橋 夏乃(浦和東) |
29 1回戦 | 竹内 日菜子(市立浦和南) | 2(15-13 15- 7)0 | 古舘 梨沙(大宮西) |
30 1回戦 | 平田 夢香(川口県陽) | 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 田中 有希(大宮武蔵野) |
31 1回戦 | 内田 朱科(蕨) | 2(15- 7 15- 0)0 | 田村 美咲(上尾鷹台) |
32 1回戦 | 齊藤 結女(川口青陵) | 2( 5-15 15- 9 15-11)1 | 峰岸 菜々絵(いずみ) |
33 1回戦 | 完戸 緋那(川口総合) | 2(15- 7 13-15 15- 9)1 | 増田 楓(栄東) |
34 1回戦 | 西谷 有生(大宮商業) | 2(15- 3 15- 0)0 | 新井七海(開智高等部) |
35 1回戦 | 平 恵(大宮北) | 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 小山 瑞貴(栄東) |
36 1回戦 | 鏡内 清加(川口東) | 2(15-10 15- 3)0 | 丸山 あいな(上尾橘) |
37 1回戦 | 小川 舞花(浦和明星) | 2(15-17 17-15 15-12)1 | 深谷 桃恵(秀明英光) |
38 1回戦 | 松本 彩花(大宮開成) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 松尾 桃花(市立川口) |
39 1回戦 | 大和 優衣(栄北) | 2(15-12 17-15)0 | 工藤 優貴(国際学院) |
40 1回戦 | 新井 水樹(大宮東) | 2(15- 6 15- 0)0 | 古木 綺花(岩槻北陵) |
41 1回戦 | 矢島 実咲(岩槻) | 2(15-12 17-19 15- 9)1 | 清水 菜央(淑徳与野) |
42 1回戦 | 河本 美樹(浦和一女) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 関根 萌衣(上尾南) |
43 1回戦 | 片海 真希(県立常盤) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 工藤 郁香(開智一貫部) |
44 1回戦 | 山菅 夏葉(浦和西) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 樋口 玲也(鳩ケ谷) |
45 1回戦 | 大原 万奈(蕨) | 棄権 | 中村 日南(県立常盤) |
46 2回戦 | 山下 仁子(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 小林 実裕(市立浦和南) |
47 2回戦 | 小原 咲葵(南稜) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 野老 菜月(大宮) |
48 2回戦 | 佐々木 瞳(大宮南) | 2(15- 2 15-12)0 | 田村 瑚心(上尾鷹台) |
49 2回戦 | 小鷹 七海(上尾) | 2(12-15 15- 4 15- 7)1 | 新田 夏未(大宮武蔵野) |
50 2回戦 | 関野 莉里花(大宮東) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 村上 文(伊奈学園) |
51 2回戦 | 村岡 咲穂(川口北) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 中嶋 桃子(栄東) |
52 2回戦 | 安藤 千緋呂(川口青陵) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 赤坂 美優(開智一貫部) |
53 2回戦 | 高橋 彩野(川口東) | 2(15-13 15- 8)0 | 増野 栞(大宮光陵) |
54 2回戦 | 原 祐希(大宮西) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 菅井 野々香(浦和一女) |
55 2回戦 | 中岡 美蘭乃(浦和学院) | 2(15-10 15- 3)0 | 加瀬 なな美(浦和実業) |
56 2回戦 | 大川原 莉奈(大宮商業) | 2(15-11 7-15 15-10)1 | 大澤 咲月(大宮北) |
57 2回戦 | 三ツ木綾菜(武南) | 2(15-13 18-16)0 | 渡辺 亜佐美(川口総合) |
58 2回戦 | 三反田 レナ(川口県陽) | 2(15-11 15-13)0 | 平林 朋夏(岩槻) |
59 2回戦 | 矢部 友絵(浦和商業) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 遠藤 春伽(岩槻北陵) |
60 2回戦 | 米山 マジョリ(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 櫻井 香織(浦和明星) |
61 2回戦 | 亀川 飛南子(県立川口) | 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 和田 麻奈未(浦和北) |
62 2回戦 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 0 15- 1)0 | 小玉深琴(武南) |
63 2回戦 | 浪江 香織(岩槻) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 石井 琴乃(浦和東) |
64 2回戦 | 伊藤 早希(秀明英光) | 2(15- 8 15-12)0 | 寺内 杏(浦和明星) |
65 2回戦 | 沖田 彩伽(大宮) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 友光 歩美(浦和西) |
66 2回戦 | 小川 友梨奈(市立浦和) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 関根 美月(市立川口) |
67 2回戦 | 滝北 あかね(大宮東) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 新田 優芽(市立浦和南) |
68 2回戦 | 関口 多麻里(県立常盤) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 高村美羽(開智高等部) |
69 2回戦 | 井上 陽絵(浦和一女) | 2(15- 5 12-11)0キ | 田口 綾音(栄北) |
70 2回戦 | 真々田 実花(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 飯田 海優(県立川口) |
71 2回戦 | 豊田 櫻子(大宮西) | 2(15-13 15- 5)0 | 新村 瑠織(大宮光陵) |
72 2回戦 | 和田 茉央(蕨) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 田中 万結(浦和実業) |
73 2回戦 | 安田 里香子(大宮開成) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 櫻井朱音(与野) |
74 2回戦 | 豊澤 沙莉奈(浦和学院) | 2(15-11 13-15 15-10)1 | 熊谷 結衣(いずみ) |
75 2回戦 | 大久保 怜奈(南稜) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 首藤 祐佳(上尾南) |
76 2回戦 | 野崎 有里奈(川口東) | 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 神田 実乃里(栄東) |
77 2回戦 | 柴田 葉生(浦和北) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 正司 茉夕(川口北) |
78 2回戦 | 福岡 可菜(川口県陽) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 森 夏海(大宮南) |
79 2回戦 | 茶木 彩奈(大宮北) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 品 弥幸(岩槻商業) |
80 2回戦 | 木村 美結(大宮光陵) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 藤野加奈子(開智高等部) |
81 2回戦 | 松本 葉月(伊奈学園) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 佐野 智尋(大宮開成) |
82 2回戦 | 寺澤 佳凜(川口総合) | 2(17-15 18-16)0 | 佐野 結菜(浦和実業) |
83 2回戦 | 清水 菜々美(県立川口) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 宮村 明歩(市立川口) |
84 2回戦 | 久下 郁実(栄北) | 2(15-11 15- 9)0 | 遠藤 涼葉(浦和東) |
85 2回戦 | 橋 春香(市立浦和) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 斉藤 栞(浦和商業) |
86 2回戦 | 板垣 郁南(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 神野 玖留実(大宮武蔵野) |
87 2回戦 | 橋本 亜海(蕨) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 宮島 美羽(浦和西) |
88 2回戦 | 北山 向日葵(大宮西) | 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 佐藤日菜子(与野) |
89 2回戦 | 菊池 由加里(浦和学院) | 2(15-10 15- 9)0 | 宮本 莉奈(市立浦和南) |
90 2回戦 | 島ア 彩(淑徳与野) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 内村 希美(開智一貫部) |
91 2回戦 | 加藤 彩乃(川口東) | 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 米原 百花(岩槻北陵) |
92 2回戦 | 林 柚希(大宮東) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 熊谷 美里(大宮商業) |
93 2回戦 | 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 柴崎 琴音(鳩ケ谷) |
94 2回戦 | 齋藤 夏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 0 15- 1)0 | 小暮 岬紀(栄北) |
95 2回戦 | 飯塚 汐里(岩槻北陵) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 細井 瑛梨香(秀明英光) |
96 2回戦 | 渡口 茉弥(蕨) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 伊藤 優香(鳩ケ谷) |
97 2回戦 | 相馬 南海(大宮武蔵野) | 2(15-13 12-15 15-10)1 | 芳賀 彩乃(県立常盤) |
98 2回戦 | 荒井 理沙(大宮南) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 長澤 有花(川口北) |
99 2回戦 | 但木 円香(国際学院) | 2(15-13 15-14)0 | 小幡 咲希(上尾鷹台) |
100 2回戦 | 西坂 香澄(浦和商業) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 齋藤 由香(岩槻商業) |
101 2回戦 | 加藤 江梨花(大宮東) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 松木 椎名(上尾) |
102 2回戦 | 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) | 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 | 水本 有香(伊奈学園) |
103 2回戦 | 鈴木 美智(浦和北) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 山本 花菜(淑徳与野) |
104 2回戦 | 冨永 侑奈(大宮西) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 岡崎 悠那(栄東) |
105 2回戦 | 熊田 あや(浦和一女) | 2(15- 6 18-16)0 | 北崎 麗(浦和明星) |
106 2回戦 | 立川 明日香(大宮北) | 2(15-12 15- 3)0 | 渡辺 沙弥加(上尾橘) |
107 2回戦 | 脇野 真佑(岩槻) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 | 池田 有花(浦和西) |
108 2回戦 | 井上 栞(浦和学院) | 2( 6-15 15- 8 15- 8)1 | `島 菜々(上尾南) |
109 2回戦 | 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 武井ひかり(与野) |
110 2回戦 | 榎本 紗貴(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 0 15- 2)0 | 清藤 友花(岩槻商業) |
111 2回戦 | 中岡 清美(大宮南) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 村上 幸輝(川口総合) |
112 2回戦 | 山本 小晴(浦和明星) | 2(13-15 15-13 15-11)1 | 菅原 玲奈(市立浦和南) |
113 2回戦 | 澤田 麗奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 山下 奈緒香(上尾) |
114 2回戦 | 石山 響(川口北) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 矢路川 涼歩(川口青陵) |
115 2回戦 | 田代 優愛子(市立浦和) | 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 小島 唯(栄北) |
116 2回戦 | 鈴木咲紀(与野) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 新津 裕梨佳(浦和一女) |
117 2回戦 | 佐藤 友美(大宮西) | 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 | 佐野 裕香(浦和商業) |
118 2回戦 | 瑞田 心香(川口県陽) | 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 井ノ本 佳奈美(川口東) |
119 2回戦 | 諸冨 あす花(大宮光陵) | 2(15-11 6-15 15- 0)1 | 和久井 梨帆(市立川口) |
120 2回戦 | 保永 和音(浦和学院) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 中村 花(開智一貫部) |
121 2回戦 | 金井 綾香(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 伊藤 杏珠(県立川口) |
122 2回戦 | 渡邊 春華(大宮商業) | 2(15-11 16-14)0 | 佐藤 ゆかり(浦和実業) |
123 2回戦 | 小林 舞衣(大宮開成) | 2(15- 9 4-15 15-12)1 | 幸田 優花(大宮北) |
124 2回戦 | 大久保 玲奈(伊奈学園) | 2(15-11 15- 9)0 | 花木 美柚(大宮) |
125 2回戦 | 私市 理花(浦和北) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 川原 美優(南稜) |
126 2回戦 | 田中 芽依(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 竹内 日菜子(市立浦和南) |
127 2回戦 | 齋藤 美帆(浦和商業) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 松本 里緒(市立浦和) |
128 2回戦 | 石井 七海(大宮) | 2(13-15 15- 3 15- 9)1 | 筧 満里奈(岩槻) |
129 2回戦 | 遠藤 未来(大宮光陵) | 2(15- 5 13-15 15- 7)1 | 友廣 真実(鳩ケ谷) |
130 2回戦 | 三村 理紗(川口東) | 2(15- 6 12-15 15- 8)1 | 平田 夢香(川口県陽) |
131 2回戦 | 南城ゆりあ(武南) | 2(15-13 6-15 15-11)1 | 堀口 佳恵(浦和東) |
132 2回戦 | 岡田 来夢(国際学院) | 2(15- 4 15-11)0 | 鈴木 美穂(秀明英光) |
133 2回戦 | 橋 若奈(大宮南) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 内田 朱科(蕨) |
134 2回戦 | 野島 晶(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 齊藤 結女(川口青陵) |
135 2回戦 | 京谷 晶(川口北) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 本間 美羽(浦和実業) |
136 2回戦 | 浅見 玲那(南稜) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 熊倉 唯(上尾橘) |
137 2回戦 | 完戸 緋那(川口総合) | 2(15-10 14-16 15-13)1 | 今井 いくみ(岩槻商業) |
138 2回戦 | 渡辺 咲樹(上尾南) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 関口 留名(淑徳与野) |
139 2回戦 | 荒木 萌花(伊奈学園) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 上村 優佳(県立川口) |
140 2回戦 | 永野 夏穂(上尾) | 2(15-12 15-13)0 | 佐多 舞(大宮開成) |
141 2回戦 | 山本 綾香(浦和北) | 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 | 西谷 有生(大宮商業) |
142 2回戦 | 佐藤 果実(浦和北) | 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 平 恵(大宮北) |
143 2回戦 | 大山果穂(武南) | 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 入澤 杏実(大宮武蔵野) |
144 2回戦 | 西村 咲希(大宮商業) | 2(10-15 18-16 15-11)1 | 喜多 絵美里(市立浦和南) |
145 2回戦 | 橋 あかね(大宮西) | 棄権 | 三浦 美沙樹(川口青陵) |
146 2回戦 | 嶋田 莉穂(蕨) | 2(11-15 15-13 15-10)1 | 鏡内 清加(川口東) |
147 2回戦 | 椎崎 美有(県立常盤) | 2(13-15 15-10 15-12)1 | 松本 沙也(上尾) |
148 2回戦 | 藤田 紅葉(市立浦和) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 佐野 リサ(浦和西) |
149 2回戦 | 大澤 花(県立川口) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 小川 舞花(浦和明星) |
150 2回戦 | 江口 晴香(岩槻) | 2(16-14 15- 7)0 | 松本 彩花(大宮開成) |
151 2回戦 | 西岡 史能(淑徳与野) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 北郷 礼菜(川口総合) |
152 2回戦 | 山下 奈々(川口県陽) | 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 | 小川瑠璃(与野) |
153 2回戦 | 石 知恵美(鳩ケ谷) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 大和 優衣(栄北) |
154 2回戦 | 松永 弥久(大宮南) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 西尾 日菜子(大宮) |
155 2回戦 | 米山 美優(浦和学院) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 市橋 玲奈(いずみ) |
156 2回戦 | 橋 結菜(浦和一女) | 2(15-12 15- 7)0 | 吉井 わかな(上尾鷹台) |
157 2回戦 | 安田 香菜子(浦和麗明) | 2(13-15 15-12 16-14)1 | 新井 水樹(大宮東) |
158 2回戦 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 1 15- 0)0 | 矢島 実咲(岩槻) |
159 2回戦 | 上條奈津(与野) | 2(15- 4 15-11)0 | 神藤 愛実(栄北) |
160 2回戦 | 金子 めい(岩槻商業) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 小倉日菜(開智高等部) |
161 2回戦 | 石田 華(浦和東) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 家老 奈帆(大宮武蔵野) |
162 2回戦 | 木場 季実果(大宮北) | 2(15- 9 15- 7)0 | 河本 美樹(浦和一女) |
163 2回戦 | 原田 真希(浦和北) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 唐木田 未希(浦和商業) |
164 2回戦 | 小林 由佳(伊奈学園) | 棄権 | 望月 絵美(栄東) |
165 2回戦 | 山田 成美(川口北) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 片海 真希(県立常盤) |
166 2回戦 | 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 山菅 夏葉(浦和西) |
167 2回戦 | 栗谷川 奈那(県立川口) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 清水 玲亜(浦和明星) |
168 2回戦 | 柳澤 千穂(浦和北) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 内山 歩美(南稜) |
169 2回戦 | 中田ほのか(武南) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 山本 葉奈(岩槻北陵) |
170 2回戦 | 中之薗 莉央(大宮光陵) | 2(15-10 9-15 15-13)1 | 大澤 真実(上尾鷹台) |
171 2回戦 | 東倉 礼奈(浦和実業) | 2(12-15 15- 6 15- 7)1 | 長沢 汐華(市立川口) |
172 2回戦 | 成澤 香菜(川口県陽) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 鴨志田 小夏(開智一貫部) |
173 2回戦 | 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 7 15- 1)0 | 大原 万奈(蕨) |
174 3回戦 | 山下 仁子(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 小原 咲葵(南稜) |
175 3回戦 | 小鷹 七海(上尾) | 2(13-15 15- 9 15-11)1 | 佐々木 瞳(大宮南) |
176 3回戦 | 村岡 咲穂(川口北) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 関野 莉里花(大宮東) |
177 3回戦 | 高橋 彩野(川口東) | 2(17-15 15- 6)0 | 安藤 千緋呂(川口青陵) |
178 3回戦 | 原 祐希(大宮西) | 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 中岡 美蘭乃(浦和学院) |
179 3回戦 | 大川原 莉奈(大宮商業) | 2(15- 9 18-16)0 | 三ツ木綾菜(武南) |
180 3回戦 | 三反田 レナ(川口県陽) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 矢部 友絵(浦和商業) |
181 3回戦 | 米山 マジョリ(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 亀川 飛南子(県立川口) |
182 3回戦 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 浪江 香織(岩槻) |
183 3回戦 | 沖田 彩伽(大宮) | 2(15- 9 15- 7)0 | 伊藤 早希(秀明英光) |
184 3回戦 | 滝北 あかね(大宮東) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 小川 友梨奈(市立浦和) |
185 3回戦 | 井上 陽絵(浦和一女) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 関口 多麻里(県立常盤) |
186 3回戦 | 真々田 実花(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 豊田 櫻子(大宮西) |
187 3回戦 | 和田 茉央(蕨) | 2(13-15 15- 9 15- 7)1 | 安田 里香子(大宮開成) |
188 3回戦 | 大久保 怜奈(南稜) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 豊澤 沙莉奈(浦和学院) |
189 3回戦 | 柴田 葉生(浦和北) | 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 野崎 有里奈(川口東) |
190 3回戦 | 福岡 可菜(川口県陽) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 茶木 彩奈(大宮北) |
191 3回戦 | 松本 葉月(伊奈学園) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 木村 美結(大宮光陵) |
192 3回戦 | 清水 菜々美(県立川口) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 寺澤 佳凜(川口総合) |
193 3回戦 | 橋 春香(市立浦和) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 久下 郁実(栄北) |
194 3回戦 | 板垣 郁南(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 橋本 亜海(蕨) |
195 3回戦 | 菊池 由加里(浦和学院) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 北山 向日葵(大宮西) |
196 3回戦 | 加藤 彩乃(川口東) | 2(15- 8 15- 2)0 | 島ア 彩(淑徳与野) |
197 3回戦 | 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(15- 6 13-15 15-12)1 | 林 柚希(大宮東) |
198 3回戦 | 齋藤 夏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 0 15- 1)0 | 飯塚 汐里(岩槻北陵) |
199 3回戦 | 渡口 茉弥(蕨) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 相馬 南海(大宮武蔵野) |
200 3回戦 | 荒井 理沙(大宮南) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 但木 円香(国際学院) |
201 3回戦 | 加藤 江梨花(大宮東) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 西坂 香澄(浦和商業) |
202 3回戦 | 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) | 2(13-15 15- 9 15-10)1 | 鈴木 美智(浦和北) |
203 3回戦 | 冨永 侑奈(大宮西) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 熊田 あや(浦和一女) |
204 3回戦 | 脇野 真佑(岩槻) | 2(15-10 15- 4)0 | 立川 明日香(大宮北) |
205 3回戦 | 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 井上 栞(浦和学院) |
206 3回戦 | 榎本 紗貴(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 中岡 清美(大宮南) |
207 3回戦 | 澤田 麗奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 7 15- 2)0 | 山本 小晴(浦和明星) |
208 3回戦 | 田代 優愛子(市立浦和) | 2(17-15 15- 5)0 | 石山 響(川口北) |
209 3回戦 | 佐藤 友美(大宮西) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 鈴木咲紀(与野) |
210 3回戦 | 瑞田 心香(川口県陽) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 諸冨 あす花(大宮光陵) |
211 3回戦 | 金井 綾香(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 保永 和音(浦和学院) |
212 3回戦 | 渡邊 春華(大宮商業) | 2(15- 9 16-18 15-13)1 | 小林 舞衣(大宮開成) |
213 3回戦 | 私市 理花(浦和北) | 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 大久保 玲奈(伊奈学園) |
214 3回戦 | 田中 芽依(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 齋藤 美帆(浦和商業) |
215 3回戦 | 遠藤 未来(大宮光陵) | 2(15- 4 15- 9)0 | 石井 七海(大宮) |
216 3回戦 | 三村 理紗(川口東) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 南城ゆりあ(武南) |
217 3回戦 | 橋 若奈(大宮南) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 岡田 来夢(国際学院) |
218 3回戦 | 野島 晶(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 京谷 晶(川口北) |
219 3回戦 | 浅見 玲那(南稜) | 2(15-12 15-13)0 | 完戸 緋那(川口総合) |
220 3回戦 | 渡辺 咲樹(上尾南) | 2(15- 9 12-15 15- 5)1 | 荒木 萌花(伊奈学園) |
221 3回戦 | 山本 綾香(浦和北) | 2(15- 8 15- 2)0 | 永野 夏穂(上尾) |
222 3回戦 | 佐藤 果実(浦和北) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 大山果穂(武南) |
223 3回戦 | 西村 咲希(大宮商業) | 2(16-14 15-11)0 | 橋 あかね(大宮西) |
224 3回戦 | 嶋田 莉穂(蕨) | 2(15- 4 15- 9)0 | 椎崎 美有(県立常盤) |
225 3回戦 | 大澤 花(県立川口) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 藤田 紅葉(市立浦和) |
226 3回戦 | 江口 晴香(岩槻) | 2(15-10 15- 9)0 | 西岡 史能(淑徳与野) |
227 3回戦 | 山下 奈々(川口県陽) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 石 知恵美(鳩ケ谷) |
228 3回戦 | 松永 弥久(大宮南) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 米山 美優(浦和学院) |
229 3回戦 | 安田 香菜子(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 橋 結菜(浦和一女) |
230 3回戦 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 3 15- 0)0 | 上條奈津(与野) |
231 3回戦 | 石田 華(浦和東) | 2(15- 9 16-14)0 | 金子 めい(岩槻商業) |
232 3回戦 | 原田 真希(浦和北) | 2(11-15 15- 8 15- 6)1 | 木場 季実果(大宮北) |
233 3回戦 | 山田 成美(川口北) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 小林 由佳(伊奈学園) |
234 3回戦 | 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 栗谷川 奈那(県立川口) |
235 3回戦 | 柳澤 千穂(浦和北) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 中田ほのか(武南) |
236 3回戦 | 東倉 礼奈(浦和実業) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 中之薗 莉央(大宮光陵) |
237 3回戦 | 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 成澤 香菜(川口県陽) |
238 4回戦 | 山下 仁子(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 | 小鷹 七海(上尾) |
239 4回戦 | 村岡 咲穂(川口北) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 高橋 彩野(川口東) |
240 4回戦 | 原 祐希(大宮西) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 大川原 莉奈(大宮商業) |
241 4回戦 | 米山 マジョリ(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 9 16-14)0 | 三反田 レナ(川口県陽) |
242 4回戦 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 沖田 彩伽(大宮) |
243 4回戦 | 滝北 あかね(大宮東) | 2(16-14 15-13)0 | 井上 陽絵(浦和一女) |
244 4回戦 | 真々田 実花(浦和麗明) | 2(15-11 15-17 15- 8)1 | 和田 茉央(蕨) |
245 4回戦 | 柴田 葉生(浦和北) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 大久保 怜奈(南稜) |
246 4回戦 | 福岡 可菜(川口県陽) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 松本 葉月(伊奈学園) |
247 4回戦 | 橋 春香(市立浦和) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 清水 菜々美(県立川口) |
248 4回戦 | 板垣 郁南(浦和麗明) | 2(15-11 15- 9)0 | 菊池 由加里(浦和学院) |
249 4回戦 | 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(15-13 15- 6)0 | 加藤 彩乃(川口東) |
250 4回戦 | 齋藤 夏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 | 渡口 茉弥(蕨) |
251 4回戦 | 加藤 江梨花(大宮東) | 2(16-14 15- 4)0 | 荒井 理沙(大宮南) |
252 4回戦 | 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 冨永 侑奈(大宮西) |
253 4回戦 | 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 脇野 真佑(岩槻) |
254 4回戦 | 榎本 紗貴(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 澤田 麗奈(大宮東) |
255 4回戦 | 佐藤 友美(大宮西) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 田代 優愛子(市立浦和) |
256 4回戦 | 金井 綾香(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 瑞田 心香(川口県陽) |
257 4回戦 | 私市 理花(浦和北) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 渡邊 春華(大宮商業) |
258 4回戦 | 田中 芽依(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 遠藤 未来(大宮光陵) |
259 4回戦 | 三村 理紗(川口東) | 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 橋 若奈(大宮南) |
260 4回戦 | 野島 晶(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 浅見 玲那(南稜) |
261 4回戦 | 山本 綾香(浦和北) | 2(15-10 15- 9)0 | 渡辺 咲樹(上尾南) |
262 4回戦 | 佐藤 果実(浦和北) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 西村 咲希(大宮商業) |
263 4回戦 | 大澤 花(県立川口) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 嶋田 莉穂(蕨) |
264 4回戦 | 山下 奈々(川口県陽) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 江口 晴香(岩槻) |
265 4回戦 | 安田 香菜子(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 松永 弥久(大宮南) |
266 4回戦 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 | 石田 華(浦和東) |
267 4回戦 | 原田 真希(浦和北) | 2(15-10 11-15 15- 7)1 | 山田 成美(川口北) |
268 4回戦 | 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) | 2(15-10 15- 9)0 | 柳澤 千穂(浦和北) |
269 4回戦 | 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(12- 5 15- 2)0 | 東倉 礼奈(浦和実業) |
270 5回戦 | 山下 仁子(浦和麗明) | 2(21- 5 21- 8)0 | 村岡 咲穂(川口北) |
271 5回戦 | 原 祐希(大宮西) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 米山 マジョリ(浦和麗明) |
272 5回戦 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 4 21- 8)0 | 滝北 あかね(大宮東) |
273 5回戦 | 柴田 葉生(浦和北) | 2(21-15 25-23)0 | 真々田 実花(浦和麗明) |
274 5回戦 | 福岡 可菜(川口県陽) | 2(21-10 21- 2)0 | 橋 春香(市立浦和) |
275 5回戦 | 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 板垣 郁南(浦和麗明) |
276 5回戦 | 齋藤 夏(埼玉栄) | 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 加藤 江梨花(大宮東) |
277 5回戦 | 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) |
278 5回戦 | 榎本 紗貴(浦和麗明) | 2(21- 4 21-12)0 | 佐藤 友美(大宮西) |
279 5回戦 | 私市 理花(浦和北) | 2(22-20 13-21 21-14)1 | 金井 綾香(浦和麗明) |
280 5回戦 | 田中 芽依(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 5 21- 9)0 | 三村 理紗(川口東) |
281 5回戦 | 山本 綾香(浦和北) | 2(21-16 16-21 21- 7)1 | 野島 晶(浦和麗明) |
282 5回戦 | 佐藤 果実(浦和北) | 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 | 大澤 花(県立川口) |
283 5回戦 | 山下 奈々(川口県陽) | 2(14-21 21-17 21-18)1 | 安田 香菜子(浦和麗明) |
284 5回戦 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 原田 真希(浦和北) |
285 5回戦 | 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(21-17 18-21 21-17)1 | 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) |
286 6回戦 | 山下 仁子(浦和麗明) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 原 祐希(大宮西) |
287 6回戦 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(21-12 21- 6)0 | 柴田 葉生(浦和北) |
288 6回戦 | 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 福岡 可菜(川口県陽) |
289 6回戦 | 齋藤 夏(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) |
290 6回戦 | 榎本 紗貴(浦和麗明) | 2(21-10 21-12)0 | 私市 理花(浦和北) |
291 6回戦 | 田中 芽依(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 山本 綾香(浦和北) |
292 6回戦 | 佐藤 果実(浦和北) | 2(21-15 21- 7)0 | 山下 奈々(川口県陽) |
293 6回戦 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 8 21- 4)0 | 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) |
294 7回戦 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 山下 仁子(浦和麗明) |
295 7回戦 | 齋藤 夏(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 横田 らん(浦和北) |
296 7回戦 | 田中 芽依(埼玉栄) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 榎本 紗貴(浦和麗明) |
297 7回戦 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 5 21-13)0 | 佐藤 果実(浦和北) |
298 準決勝 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(22-20 18-21 21-10)1 | 齋藤 夏(埼玉栄) |
299 準決勝 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 1 21-10)0 | 田中 芽依(埼玉栄) |
300 決勝 | 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21-16 21- 7)0 | 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) |
1 1回戦 | 前野 果南 佐藤 芽以(浦和東) | 2(16-14 13-15 15- 7)1 | 八鍬 朋美 長谷川 莉子(浦和一女) |
2 1回戦 | 公平 実希 八坂 美空(大宮) | 2(15- 8 15-11)0 | 佐川 莉菜 小出 菜々恵(川口青陵) |
3 1回戦 | 田中 万結 東倉 礼奈(浦和実業) | 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 | 星 奈菜子 山碕 優花(岩槻) |
4 1回戦 | 増野 栞 遠藤 未来(大宮光陵) | 2(15- 0 15- 1)0 | 近藤 李音(上尾鷹台) 佐山 栞(上尾鷹の台) |
5 1回戦 | 山本 葉奈 遠藤 春伽(岩槻北陵) | 2(15- 1 15- 6)0 | 松田 百加 松田 優実(秀明英光) |
6 1回戦 | 久下 郁実 小島 唯(栄北) | 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 幸田 優花 齋藤 凜花(大宮北) |
7 1回戦 | 鈴木咲紀 佐藤日菜子(与野) | 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 小谷野 未有 田畑 育美(県立常盤) |
8 1回戦 | 船津 絵里 佐古田 綾(蕨) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 遠藤 綾華 久保 那摘(南稜) |
9 1回戦 | 中岡 美蘭乃 米山 美優(浦和学院) | 2(15-13 15- 3)0 | 西岡 史能 関口 留名(淑徳与野) |
10 1回戦 | 小針 みなみ 石田 萌(上尾) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 熊倉 唯 丸山 あいな(上尾橘) |
11 1回戦 | 関 優心 山菅 夏葉(浦和西) | 2( 7-15 15-12 15-10)1 | 福永 沙織 新居 愛美(市立浦和南) |
12 1回戦 | 小林 舞衣 藤原 汐里(大宮開成) | 2(15-12 15-13)0 | 北山 向日葵 古舘 梨沙(大宮西) |
13 1回戦 | 登坂 彩香 藤村 南美(大宮南) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 永瀬 仁美 増田 葵(市立川口) |
14 1回戦 | 戸口 詩織 池田 ゆき乃(市立浦和) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 石黒 美穂 三浦 萌恵(淑徳与野) |
15 1回戦 | 大山果穂 熊坂あみ(武南) | 2(15- 6 17-19 16-14)1 | 金子 めい 榎原 瑠美奈(岩槻商業) |
16 1回戦 | 遠藤 涼葉 山下 綾音(浦和東) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 酒井 綾 小峰 明日香(浦和商業) |
17 1回戦 | 井上 陽絵 熊田 あや(浦和一女) | 2(15- 7 15- 1)0 | 内村 希美 工藤 郁香(開智一貫部) |
18 1回戦 | 橋 若奈 荒井 理沙(大宮南) | 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 | 増田 楓 八島 朋子(栄東) |
19 1回戦 | 新田 夏未 田中 有希(大宮武蔵野) | 2(15- 6 15-13)0 | 北崎 麗 小川 舞花(浦和明星) |
20 1回戦 | 大久保 怜奈 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) | 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 新井七海 遠藤花連(開智高等部) |
21 1回戦 | 金子 由季 渡口 茉弥(蕨) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 近藤 万莉 中村 藍(伊奈学園) |
22 1回戦 | 関根 美月 長沢 汐華(市立川口) | 2(15-10 18-16)0 | 柴崎 琴音 友廣 真実(鳩ケ谷) |
23 1回戦 | 京谷 晶 正司 茉夕(川口北) | 2(15- 6 15-11)0 | 関根 萌衣 光谷 真穂(上尾南) |
24 1回戦 | 甲州 穂香 水村 清香(大宮東) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 木通 未歩 若菜 未来(大宮商業) |
25 1回戦 | 鏡内 清加 豊田 沙希(川口東) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 高橋 なづな 飯田 海優(県立川口) |
26 1回戦 | 筧 満里奈 脇野 真佑(岩槻) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 寺澤 佳凜 金子 友紀(川口総合) |
27 1回戦 | 坂井 希帆 浦上 南音(栄北) | 2( 9-15 15-13 15- 6)1 | 渡邊 紗 石関 梨緒(浦和実業) |
28 1回戦 | 宮島 美羽 森切 遥海(浦和西) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 田辺愛梨 吉村奏美(武南) |
29 1回戦 | 木村 美菜 佐野 裕香(浦和商業) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 清水 玲亜 櫻井 香織(浦和明星) |
30 1回戦 | 松木 椎名 山下 奈緒香(上尾) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 林 実夢 峯尾 真由(大宮西) |
31 1回戦 | 長澤 有花 石山 響(川口北) | 2(16-14 15-11)0 | 井ノ本 佳奈美 永瀬 汐莉(川口東) |
32 1回戦 | 中岡 清美 多久島 栞(大宮南) | 2(15- 2 15- 7)0 | 高村美羽 小倉日菜(開智高等部) |
33 1回戦 | 平田 夢香 渡辺 実柚希(川口県陽) | 2(16-14 15- 7)0 | 完戸 緋那 北郷 礼菜(川口総合) |
34 1回戦 | 和田 茉央 内田 朱科(蕨) | 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 窪田 未知 野崎 夏海(浦和一女) |
35 1回戦 | 老川 沙紀 小熊 実夢(大宮東) | 2(15-12 15- 5)0 | 岡本 真弥 武田 凜々子(淑徳与野) |
36 1回戦 | 松本 葉月 小林 由佳(伊奈学園) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 松尾 桃花 和久井 梨帆(市立川口) |
37 1回戦 | 伊藤 早希 鈴木 美穂(秀明英光) | 棄権 | 三浦 美沙樹 永良 郁美(川口青陵) |
38 1回戦 | 峰岸 菜々絵 榎本 瑞樹(いずみ) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 羽垣内 理花 山本 芽依(岩槻) |
39 1回戦 | 竹内 日菜子 菅原 玲奈(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 高野 明日香 樋口 玲也(鳩ケ谷) |
40 1回戦 | 本山 結希(上尾鷹台) 関 千都(上尾鷹の台) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 | 小野寺 亜実 橋本 柚希(県立常盤) |
41 1回戦 | 首藤 祐佳 鈴木 マリア(上尾南) | 2(11-15 15-13 15- 9)1 | 中西 瑠菜 池田 知佐(伊奈学園) |
42 1回戦 | 佐多 舞 松本 彩花(大宮開成) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 神田 実乃里 岡崎 悠那(栄東) |
43 1回戦 | 上條奈津 武井ひかり(与野) | 2(15-13 15- 3)0 | 関口 多麻里 椎崎 美有(県立常盤) |
44 1回戦 | 川原 美優 森 みづき(南稜) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 井上 知沙 門伝 茜音(浦和東) |
45 1回戦 | 石井 七海 宮入 優希(大宮) | 2(16-14 13-15 15-13)1 | 南城ゆりあ 三ツ木綾菜(武南) |
46 1回戦 | 平 恵 久保田 ひな(大宮北) | 2(18-16 12-15 15- 5)1 | 藤田 結 小澤 綾佳(県立川口) |
47 1回戦 | 高橋 あかね 冨永 侑奈(大宮西) | 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 | 川田 里奈 加瀬 なな美(浦和実業) |
48 1回戦 | 関山 季沙 関口 智晴(大宮光陵) | 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 大澤 真実(上尾鷹台) 小幡 咲希(上尾鷹の台) |
49 1回戦 | 保永 和音 豊澤 沙莉奈(浦和学院) | 2(15- 5 7-15 15- 7)1 | 池田 有花 友光 歩美(浦和西) |
50 1回戦 | 赤坂 美優 中村 花(開智一貫部) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 清藤 友花 青木 千夏(岩槻商業) |
51 1回戦 | 大泉 遥 西村 咲希(大宮商業) | 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 神野 玖留実 入澤 杏実(大宮武蔵野) |
52 1回戦 | 橋 春香 松本 里緒(市立浦和) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 小俣 瑠夏 大和 優衣(栄北) |
53 1回戦 | 鈴木 春香 羽田 有希(川口北) | 2(15- 9 15- 7)0 | 平間美咲 丸山佳奈(川口総合) |
54 1回戦 | 清野 朱莉 小原 咲葵(南稜) | 2(15-10 15- 3)0 | 奥仲 綾奈 前 知沙音(市立浦和) |
55 1回戦 | 宮村 明歩 日下部 加奈(市立川口) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 吉原 麻友 横大路 梢(淑徳与野) |
56 1回戦 | 三村 理紗 野崎 有里奈(川口東) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 須藤 沙紀 北島 奈那子(上尾南) |
57 1回戦 | 佐野 リサ 志和 さくら(浦和西) | 2(15-10 12-15 15- 7)1 | 佐々木 瞳 森 夏海(大宮南) |
58 1回戦 | 小鷹 七海 松本 沙也(上尾) | 2(17-15 15-10)0 | 吉原桃香 中田ほのか(武南) |
59 1回戦 | 渡邊 春華 大川原 莉奈(大宮商業) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 藤野加奈子 竹内央(開智高等部) |
60 1回戦 | 川田 深咲 関野 莉里花(大宮東) | 2(15- 2 15- 8)0 | 守屋 七海 伊藤 優妃(大宮武蔵野) |
61 1回戦 | 熊谷 ほのか 本多 汐里(大宮) | 2(15-11 12-15 15-11)1 | 越前 紀香 堤 眞子(鳩ケ谷) |
62 1回戦 | 橋 夏乃 郷 紗耶花(浦和東) | 棄権 | 望月 絵美 中嶋 桃子(栄東) |
63 1回戦 | 千本 理奈 橋本 亜海(蕨) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 神藤 愛実 松橋 史佳(栄北) |
64 1回戦 | 渡辺 亜佐美 村上 幸輝(川口総合) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 桜井 麻美 大橋 瑞希(大宮光陵) |
65 1回戦 | 豊田 櫻子 柳川 青葉(大宮西) | 2(15- 7 15-13)0 | 浪江 香織 矢島 実咲(岩槻) |
66 1回戦 | 清野 未奈子 中川 美樹(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 小澤 南 菅原 智花子(浦和商業) |
67 1回戦 | 関 美紅 長壁 乃亜(川口東) | 2(21-20 15-11)0 | 金子 萌香 松永 茉夕(大宮商業) |
68 1回戦 | 鈴木 彩花 齊藤 結女(川口青陵) | 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 | 細井 瑛梨香 深谷 桃恵(秀明英光) |
69 1回戦 | 新田 優芽 喜多 絵美里(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 立川 明日香 茶木 彩奈(大宮北) |
70 1回戦 | 田代 優愛子 藤田 紅葉(市立浦和) | 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 | 山田 七子 二上 夏綺(県立常盤) |
71 1回戦 | 小川瑠璃 佐々木千里(与野) | 2(15-12 15- 9)0 | 熊谷 結衣 市橋 玲奈(いずみ) |
72 1回戦 | 新津 裕梨佳 河本 美樹(浦和一女) | 2(15-13 15- 7)0 | 但木 円香 岡田 来夢(国際学院) |
73 1回戦 | 末長 柚乃 岩堀 真子(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 中村 有希 塚越 春菜(浦和学院) |
74 1回戦 | 荒木 萌花 大久保 玲奈(伊奈学園) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 鴨志田 小夏 栗原 愛美(開智一貫部) |
75 1回戦 | 石 知恵美 伊藤 優香(鳩ケ谷) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 石井 佑季 浜口 奈菜(川口北) |
76 1回戦 | 沖田 彩伽 森川 里穂(大宮) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 齋藤 葵 諸岡 幸恵(大宮開成) |
77 1回戦 | 栗谷川 奈那 伊藤 杏珠(県立川口) | 2(15- 7 15- 4)0 | 本間 美羽 島 萌樺(浦和実業) |
78 1回戦 | 田村 瑚心(上尾鷹台) 田村 美咲(上尾鷹の台) | 2(21-19 15- 4)0 | 遠藤 凛 品 弥幸(岩槻商業) |
79 1回戦 | 石山 紗央莉 山手 里紗(上尾) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 佐野 来純 金井 響子(栄東) |
80 1回戦 | 小川 友梨奈 熊井 友愛名(市立浦和) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 井上 栞 田崎 莉子(浦和学院) |
81 1回戦 | 橋本 茉保 松永 弥久(大宮南) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 内田 貴奈 近藤 奎都(浦和西) |
82 1回戦 | 神野 ななみ 北山 千裕(市立川口) | 2(11-15 15- 8 15- 7)1 | 渡辺 沙弥加 三角 莉子(上尾橘) |
83 1回戦 | 村岡 咲穂 山田 成美(川口北) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 牛山樹里 小玉深琴(武南) |
84 1回戦 | 木村 美結 佐藤 萌香(大宮光陵) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 石田 華 根岸 萌(浦和東) |
85 1回戦 | 今井 いくみ 齋藤 由香(岩槻商業) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 片海 真希 芳賀 彩乃(県立常盤) |
86 1回戦 | 金井 綾香 内田 優莉香(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 西谷 有生 熊谷 美里(大宮商業) |
87 1回戦 | 川又美瑠 米山夏穂(与野) | 2(15- 6 15- 2)0 | 加藤 環 高橋 明里(川口青陵) |
88 1回戦 | 菅井 野々香 橋 結菜(浦和一女) | 2(13-15 15-11 18-16)1 | 渡辺 咲樹 `島 菜々(上尾南) |
89 1回戦 | 安田 里香子 佐野 智尋(大宮開成) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 布施 伊澄 榊原 麻奈美(川口総合) |
90 1回戦 | 相馬 南海 家老 奈帆(大宮武蔵野) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 塩澤 尚子 田村 鈴音(大宮) |
91 1回戦 | 高橋 彩野 加藤 彩乃(川口東) | 2(15- 2 15- 7)0 | 島ア 彩 山本 花菜(淑徳与野) |
92 1回戦 | 西形 美桜 神木 萌(浦和北) | 2(15- 4 15- 8)0 | 上原 万里奈 井 栞(大宮北) |
93 1回戦 | 越智 彩映理 岩田 麗香(大宮西) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 川端 里奈 花田 菜摘(大宮武蔵野) |
94 1回戦 | 村上 文 荒山 友里菜(伊奈学園) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 小暮 岬紀 田口 綾音(栄北) |
95 1回戦 | 斉藤 栞 高橋 愛佳(浦和商業) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 内田 睦美 関根 遼香(鳩ケ谷) |
96 1回戦 | 大沼愛美 櫻井朱音(与野) | 2(15- 1 15- 6)0 | 加藤 菜々子 小山 瑞貴(栄東) |
97 1回戦 | 木場 季実果 大澤 咲月(大宮北) | 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 永野 夏穂 新保 綾乃(上尾) |
98 1回戦 | 仲村 麻衣 武藤 佳織(蕨) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 高原 優実 関口 秀美(大宮開成) |
99 1回戦 | 石原 怜奈 原 里奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 上野 星羅 小田川 未来(岩槻商業) |
100 1回戦 | 浅見 玲那 内山 歩美(南稜) | 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 | 成澤 香菜 渡辺 沙綾(川口県陽) |
101 1回戦 | 平林 朋夏 江口 晴香(岩槻) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 山本 小晴 寺内 杏(浦和明星) |
102 1回戦 | 清水 菜々美 上村 優佳(県立川口) | 2(15-13 15- 6)0 | 矢路川 涼歩 安藤 千緋呂(川口青陵) |
103 1回戦 | 菊池 由加里 佐藤 佑奈(浦和学院) | 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 弘重 小百合 佐々木 梨音(秀明英光) |
104 1回戦 | 小林 実裕 宮本 莉奈(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 米原 百花 飯塚 汐里(岩槻北陵) |
105 1回戦 | 佐野 結菜 佐藤 ゆかり(浦和実業) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 高橋 美紅(上尾鷹台) 藤倉 亜由香(上尾鷹の台) |
106 1回戦 | 齊藤 紫織 大内田 紗華(大宮光陵) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 笹峯 彩花 菊地 萌野(上尾南) |
107 2回戦 | 佐藤 果実 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 前野 果南 佐藤 芽以(浦和東) |
108 2回戦 | 田中 万結 東倉 礼奈(浦和実業) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 公平 実希 八坂 美空(大宮) |
109 2回戦 | 増野 栞 遠藤 未来(大宮光陵) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 山本 葉奈 遠藤 春伽(岩槻北陵) |
110 2回戦 | 鈴木咲紀 佐藤日菜子(与野) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 久下 郁実 小島 唯(栄北) |
111 2回戦 | 西坂 香澄 唐木田未希(浦和商業) | 2(15-10 15- 4)0 | 船津 絵里 佐古田 綾(蕨) |
112 2回戦 | 中岡 美蘭乃 米山 美優(浦和学院) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 小針 みなみ 石田 萌(上尾) |
113 2回戦 | 関 優心 山菅 夏葉(浦和西) | 2(15- 7 11-15 15-13)1 | 小林 舞衣 藤原 汐里(大宮開成) |
114 2回戦 | 加藤 江梨花 澤田 麗奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 登坂 彩香 藤村 南美(大宮南) |
115 2回戦 | 福岡 可菜 山下 奈々(川口県陽) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 戸口 詩織 池田 ゆき乃(市立浦和) |
116 2回戦 | 遠藤 涼葉 山下 綾音(浦和東) | 2(13-15 15- 9 15- 8)1 | 大山果穂 熊坂あみ(武南) |
117 2回戦 | 橋 若奈 荒井 理沙(大宮南) | 2(15-13 15- 7)0 | 井上 陽絵 熊田 あや(浦和一女) |
118 2回戦 | 大久保 怜奈 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) | 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 | 新田 夏未 田中 有希(大宮武蔵野) |
119 2回戦 | 金子 由季 渡口 茉弥(蕨) | 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 関根 美月 長沢 汐華(市立川口) |
120 2回戦 | 京谷 晶 正司 茉夕(川口北) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 甲州 穂香 水村 清香(大宮東) |
121 2回戦 | 筧 満里奈 脇野 真佑(岩槻) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 鏡内 清加 豊田 沙希(川口東) |
122 2回戦 | 山下 仁子 太田 優海(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 坂井 希帆 浦上 南音(栄北) |
123 2回戦 | 安田 香菜子 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 宮島 美羽 森切 遥海(浦和西) |
124 2回戦 | 松木 椎名 山下 奈緒香(上尾) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 木村 美菜 佐野 裕香(浦和商業) |
125 2回戦 | 長澤 有花 石山 響(川口北) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 中岡 清美 多久島 栞(大宮南) |
126 2回戦 | 和田 茉央 内田 朱科(蕨) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 平田 夢香 渡辺 実柚希(川口県陽) |
127 2回戦 | 亀川 飛南子 大澤 花(県立川口) | 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 | 老川 沙紀 小熊 実夢(大宮東) |
128 2回戦 | 松本 葉月 小林 由佳(伊奈学園) | 2(15- 3 15- 0)0 | 伊藤 早希 鈴木 美穂(秀明英光) |
129 2回戦 | 竹内 日菜子 菅原 玲奈(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 峰岸 菜々絵 榎本 瑞樹(いずみ) |
130 2回戦 | 和田 麻奈未 望月 結衣(浦和北) | 2(15- 3 15- 0)0 | 本山 結希(上尾鷹台) 関 千都(上尾鷹の台) |
131 2回戦 | 林 柚希 二瓶 晴奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 9 15- 5)0 | 首藤 祐佳 鈴木 マリア(上尾南) |
132 2回戦 | 上條奈津 武井ひかり(与野) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 佐多 舞 松本 彩花(大宮開成) |
133 2回戦 | 石井 七海 宮入 優希(大宮) | 2(18-16 15-12)0 | 川原 美優 森 みづき(南稜) |
134 2回戦 | 真々田 実花 中村 美穂(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 | 平 恵 久保田 ひな(大宮北) |
135 2回戦 | 高橋 あかね 冨永 侑奈(大宮西) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 関山 季沙 関口 智晴(大宮光陵) |
136 2回戦 | 保永 和音 豊澤 沙莉奈(浦和学院) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 赤坂 美優 中村 花(開智一貫部) |
137 2回戦 | 橋 春香 松本 里緒(市立浦和) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 大泉 遥 西村 咲希(大宮商業) |
138 2回戦 | 阿部 彩奈 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 | 鈴木 春香 羽田 有希(川口北) |
139 2回戦 | 榎本 紗貴 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 清野 朱莉 小原 咲葵(南稜) |
140 2回戦 | 三村 理紗 野崎 有里奈(川口東) | 2(15- 4 15-11)0 | 宮村 明歩 日下部 加奈(市立川口) |
141 2回戦 | 佐野 リサ 志和 さくら(浦和西) | 2(15- 9 15- 5)0 | 小鷹 七海 松本 沙也(上尾) |
142 2回戦 | 川田 深咲 関野 莉里花(大宮東) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 渡邊 春華 大川原 莉奈(大宮商業) |
143 2回戦 | 瑞田 心香 三反田 レナ(川口県陽) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 熊谷 ほのか 本多 汐里(大宮) |
144 2回戦 | 千本 理奈 橋本 亜海(蕨) | 棄権 | 橋 夏乃 郷 紗耶花(浦和東) |
145 2回戦 | 豊田 櫻子 柳川 青葉(大宮西) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 渡辺 亜佐美 村上 幸輝(川口総合) |
146 2回戦 | 柳澤 千穂 古田 しおん(浦和北) | 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 清野 未奈子 中川 美樹(市立浦和南) |
147 2回戦 | 山本 綾香 鈴木 美智(浦和北) | 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 | 関 美紅 長壁 乃亜(川口東) |
148 2回戦 | 新田 優芽 喜多 絵美里(市立浦和南) | 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 | 鈴木 彩花 齊藤 結女(川口青陵) |
149 2回戦 | 田代 優愛子 藤田 紅葉(市立浦和) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 小川瑠璃 佐々木千里(与野) |
150 2回戦 | 齋藤 美帆 矢部 友絵(浦和商業) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 新津 裕梨佳 河本 美樹(浦和一女) |
151 2回戦 | 荒木 萌花 大久保 玲奈(伊奈学園) | 2(13-15 15- 9 15-12)1 | 末長 柚乃 岩堀 真子(浦和麗明) |
152 2回戦 | 石 知恵美 伊藤 優香(鳩ケ谷) | 2(15-11 10-15 15-10)1 | 沖田 彩伽 森川 里穂(大宮) |
153 2回戦 | 栗谷川 奈那 伊藤 杏珠(県立川口) | 2(15- 2 15-12)0 | 田村 瑚心(上尾鷹台) 田村 美咲(上尾鷹の台) |
154 2回戦 | 滝北 あかね 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 石山 紗央莉 山手 里紗(上尾) |
155 2回戦 | 齋藤 夏 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 小川 友梨奈 熊井 友愛名(市立浦和) |
156 2回戦 | 橋本 茉保 松永 弥久(大宮南) | 2(15- 0 15-10)0 | 神野 ななみ 北山 千裕(市立川口) |
157 2回戦 | 村岡 咲穂 山田 成美(川口北) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 木村 美結 佐藤 萌香(大宮光陵) |
158 2回戦 | 金井 綾香 内田 優莉香(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 今井 いくみ 齋藤 由香(岩槻商業) |
159 2回戦 | 大原 万奈 嶋田 莉穂(蕨) | 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 川又美瑠 米山夏穂(与野) |
160 2回戦 | 安田 里香子 佐野 智尋(大宮開成) | 2(15-10 17-15)0 | 菅井 野々香 橋 結菜(浦和一女) |
161 2回戦 | 高橋 彩野 加藤 彩乃(川口東) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 相馬 南海 家老 奈帆(大宮武蔵野) |
162 2回戦 | 原 祐希 佐藤 友美(大宮西) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 西形 美桜 神木 萌(浦和北) |
163 2回戦 | 板垣 郁南 野島 晶(浦和麗明) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | 越智 彩映理 岩田 麗香(大宮西) |
164 2回戦 | 斉藤 栞 高橋 愛佳(浦和商業) | 2(14- 9 15- 8)0 | 村上 文 荒山 友里菜(伊奈学園) |
165 2回戦 | 大沼愛美 櫻井朱音(与野) | 2(15- 9 9-15 17-15)1 | 木場 季実果 大澤 咲月(大宮北) |
166 2回戦 | 石原 怜奈 原 里奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 仲村 麻衣 武藤 佳織(蕨) |
167 2回戦 | 浅見 玲那 内山 歩美(南稜) | 2(19-17 15-10)0 | 平林 朋夏 江口 晴香(岩槻) |
168 2回戦 | 菊池 由加里 佐藤 佑奈(浦和学院) | 2(17-15 15-12)0 | 清水 菜々美 上村 優佳(県立川口) |
169 2回戦 | 小林 実裕 宮本 莉奈(市立浦和南) | 2(14-16 15- 7 15- 9)1 | 佐野 結菜 佐藤 ゆかり(浦和実業) |
170 2回戦 | 私市 理花 原田 真希(浦和北) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 齊藤 紫織 大内田 紗華(大宮光陵) |
171 3回戦 | 佐藤 果実 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 田中 万結 東倉 礼奈(浦和実業) |
172 3回戦 | 鈴木咲紀 佐藤日菜子(与野) | 2(15-10 9-15 16-14)1 | 増野 栞 遠藤 未来(大宮光陵) |
173 3回戦 | 西坂 香澄 唐木田未希(浦和商業) | 2(15- 6 12-15 15- 2)1 | 中岡 美蘭乃 米山 美優(浦和学院) |
174 3回戦 | 加藤 江梨花 澤田 麗奈(大宮東) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 関 優心 山菅 夏葉(浦和西) |
175 3回戦 | 福岡 可菜 山下 奈々(川口県陽) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 遠藤 涼葉 山下 綾音(浦和東) |
176 3回戦 | 大久保 怜奈 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) | 2(10-15 15-10 15- 7)1 | 橋 若奈 荒井 理沙(大宮南) |
177 3回戦 | 金子 由季 渡口 茉弥(蕨) | 2(15- 7 14-16 15- 7)1 | 京谷 晶 正司 茉夕(川口北) |
178 3回戦 | 山下 仁子 太田 優海(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 筧 満里奈 脇野 真佑(岩槻) |
179 3回戦 | 安田 香菜子 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 2 15- 8)0 | 松木 椎名 山下 奈緒香(上尾) |
180 3回戦 | 和田 茉央 内田 朱科(蕨) | 2(15- 8 15-12)0 | 長澤 有花 石山 響(川口北) |
181 3回戦 | 亀川 飛南子 大澤 花(県立川口) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 松本 葉月 小林 由佳(伊奈学園) |
182 3回戦 | 和田 麻奈未 望月 結衣(浦和北) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 竹内 日菜子 菅原 玲奈(市立浦和南) |
183 3回戦 | 林 柚希 二瓶 晴奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 上條奈津 武井ひかり(与野) |
184 3回戦 | 真々田 実花 中村 美穂(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 石井 七海 宮入 優希(大宮) |
185 3回戦 | 高橋 あかね 冨永 侑奈(大宮西) | 2(15-13 15- 7)0 | 保永 和音 豊澤 沙莉奈(浦和学院) |
186 3回戦 | 阿部 彩奈 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 0 15- 6)0 | 橋 春香 松本 里緒(市立浦和) |
187 3回戦 | 榎本 紗貴 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 三村 理紗 野崎 有里奈(川口東) |
188 3回戦 | 川田 深咲 関野 莉里花(大宮東) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 佐野 リサ 志和 さくら(浦和西) |
189 3回戦 | 瑞田 心香 三反田 レナ(川口県陽) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 千本 理奈 橋本 亜海(蕨) |
190 3回戦 | 柳澤 千穂 古田 しおん(浦和北) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 豊田 櫻子 柳川 青葉(大宮西) |
191 3回戦 | 山本 綾香 鈴木 美智(浦和北) | 2(16-14 15- 4)0 | 新田 優芽 喜多 絵美里(市立浦和南) |
192 3回戦 | 田代 優愛子 藤田 紅葉(市立浦和) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 齋藤 美帆 矢部 友絵(浦和商業) |
193 3回戦 | 荒木 萌花 大久保 玲奈(伊奈学園) | 2(15-10 17-15)0 | 石 知恵美 伊藤 優香(鳩ケ谷) |
194 3回戦 | 滝北 あかね 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 栗谷川 奈那 伊藤 杏珠(県立川口) |
195 3回戦 | 齋藤 夏 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 橋本 茉保 松永 弥久(大宮南) |
196 3回戦 | 金井 綾香 内田 優莉香(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 9 12-15 15-12)1 | 村岡 咲穂 山田 成美(川口北) |
197 3回戦 | 大原 万奈 嶋田 莉穂(蕨) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 安田 里香子 佐野 智尋(大宮開成) |
198 3回戦 | 原 祐希 佐藤 友美(大宮西) | 2(15- 8 16-14)0 | 高橋 彩野 加藤 彩乃(川口東) |
199 3回戦 | 板垣 郁南 野島 晶(浦和麗明) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 斉藤 栞 高橋 愛佳(浦和商業) |
200 3回戦 | 石原 怜奈 原 里奈(大宮東) | 2(15-10 11-15 15- 8)1 | 大沼愛美 櫻井朱音(与野) |
201 3回戦 | 浅見 玲那 内山 歩美(南稜) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 菊池 由加里 佐藤 佑奈(浦和学院) |
202 3回戦 | 私市 理花 原田 真希(浦和北) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 小林 実裕 宮本 莉奈(市立浦和南) |
203 4回戦 | 佐藤 果実 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(21-14 21- 6)0 | 鈴木咲紀 佐藤日菜子(与野) |
204 4回戦 | 加藤 江梨花 澤田 麗奈(大宮東) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 西坂 香澄 唐木田未希(浦和商業) |
205 4回戦 | 福岡 可菜 山下 奈々(川口県陽) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 大久保 怜奈 渡邊 亜弥(南稜) |
206 4回戦 | 山下 仁子 太田 優海(浦和麗明) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 金子 由季 渡口 茉弥(蕨) |
207 4回戦 | 安田 香菜子 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 和田 茉央 内田 朱科(蕨) |
208 4回戦 | 和田 麻奈未 望月 結衣(浦和北) | 2(15-21 21-16 21-15)1 | 亀川 飛南子 大澤 花(県立川口) |
209 4回戦 | 真々田 実花 中村 美穂(浦和麗明) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 林 柚希 二瓶 晴奈(大宮東) |
210 4回戦 | 阿部 彩奈 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 4 21- 2)0 | 高橋 あかね 冨永 侑奈(大宮西) |
211 4回戦 | 榎本 紗貴 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 川田 深咲 関野 莉里花(大宮東) |
212 4回戦 | 柳澤 千穂 古田 しおん(浦和北) | 2(21-11 21-16)0 | 瑞田 心香 三反田 レナ(川口県陽) |
213 4回戦 | 山本 綾香 鈴木 美智(浦和北) | 2(21- 9 21-18)0 | 田代 優愛子 藤田 紅葉(市立浦和) |
214 4回戦 | 滝北 あかね 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) | 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 | 荒木 萌花 大久保 玲奈(伊奈学園) |
215 4回戦 | 齋藤 夏 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 金井 綾香 内田 優莉香(浦和麗明) |
216 4回戦 | 原 祐希 佐藤 友美(大宮西) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 大原 万奈 嶋田 莉穂(蕨) |
217 4回戦 | 石原 怜奈 原 里奈(大宮東) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 板垣 郁南 野島 晶(浦和麗明) |
218 4回戦 | 私市 理花 原田 真希(浦和北) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 浅見 玲那 内山 歩美(南稜) |
219 5回戦 | 佐藤 果実 横田 らん(浦和北) | 2(21- 8 21-15)0 | 加藤 江梨花 澤田 麗奈(大宮東) |
220 5回戦 | 山下 仁子 太田 優海(浦和麗明) | 2(21- 8 21-18)0 | 福岡 可菜 山下 奈々(川口県陽) |
221 5回戦 | 安田 香菜子 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) | 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 和田 麻奈未 望月 結衣(浦和北) |
222 5回戦 | 阿部 彩奈 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 真々田 実花 中村 美穂(浦和麗明) |
223 5回戦 | 榎本 紗貴 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 柳澤 千穂 古田 しおん(浦和北) |
224 5回戦 | 山本 綾香 鈴木 美智(浦和北) | 2(22-20 13-21 21-15)1 | 滝北 あかね 大貫 真里奈(大宮東) |
225 5回戦 | 齋藤 夏 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 原 祐希 佐藤 友美(大宮西) |
226 5回戦 | 私市 理花 原田 真希(浦和北) | 2(21- 8 17-21 21-15)1 | 石原 怜奈 原 里奈(大宮東) |
227 6回戦 | 山下 仁子 太田 優海(浦和麗明) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 佐藤 果実 横田 らん(浦和北) |
228 6回戦 | 阿部 彩奈 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 安田 香菜子 福田 心愛(浦和麗明) |
229 6回戦 | 榎本 紗貴 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(21-15 21- 7)0 | 山本 綾香 鈴木 美智(浦和北) |
230 6回戦 | 齋藤 夏 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 6 21- 2)0 | 私市 理花 原田 真希(浦和北) |
231 準決勝 | 阿部 彩奈 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) | 2(23-21 21-11)0 | 山下 仁子 太田 優海(浦和麗明) |
232 準決勝 | 齋藤 夏 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21- 7 21- 9)0 | 榎本 紗貴 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) |
233 三決 | 榎本 紗貴 鈴木 愛梨(浦和麗明) | 2(19-21 21-13 21-17)1 | 山下 仁子 太田 優海(浦和麗明) |
234 決勝 | 齋藤 夏 吉田 瑠実(埼玉栄) | 2(21-12 12-21 21-18)1 | 阿部 彩奈 上杉 杏(埼玉栄) |