1 1回戦 | 蕨 裄V 祐介・山ア 拓真 中村 一揮 青柳 雄大・北條 航平 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-14 21-10)0 0( 7-21 14-21)2 2(21-17 21-19)0 | 1 | 鳩ケ谷 榛澤雅貴・加賀谷響太 塚田翔人 横尾勇真・松橋滉平 |
2 1回戦 | 大宮 真野 大雅・大地 巧人 鈴木 秋人 仲川 穂高・飯野 智也 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-12 21-12)0 0(19-21 7-21)2 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 1 | 浦和実業 熊澤 晃太・内川 和希 今野 祐一 前田 慶次・梅宮 勇人 |
3 1回戦 | 大宮北 勝山 大輝・石井 拓海 中澤 健一 小野塚 圭太・柳 周平 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(17-21 14-21)2 2(15-21 21-19 21-15)1 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 1 | 市立川口 阿部 優樹・阿部 直斗 加納 諒介 森本 大介・山口 雅史 |
4 1回戦 | 大宮南 湯浅 歩幸・三輪 行太朗 濱本 祥貴 吉田 瑞希・堀越 敬貴 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-18 21221-13)0 0( 9-21 10-21)2 2(24-22 21-17)0 | 1 | 浦和西 関根 基・原田 瑛 安井 皓星 小林 幹直・田中 裕貴 |
5 2回戦 | 大宮東 石田 蓮・沼田 俊輔 小潟 優樹 野田 真央・横山 和輝 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(23-21 21-12)0 2(21-12 21-13)0 打切 | 0 | 蕨 裄V 祐介・清水 雅基 山ア 拓真 青柳 雄大・北條 航平 |
6 2回戦 | 浦和東 新井睦泰・白鳥光枝 嶋田直弥 中田大哉・飯塚崚太郎 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-13 21-14)0 2(21-14 22-20)0 打切 | 0 | 川口青陵 初村 智也・高橋 健太 渋谷 大樹 森 優介・渡辺 直人 |
7 2回戦 | 県立浦和 鷹居 知樹・川野 豪太 結城 拓也 鈴木 公治朗・植元 雅斗 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-16 21-17)0 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 打切 | 0 | 南稜 石川 雅軌・小山 豊 田邊 聖 鈴木 颯太・野島 慶司 |
8 2回戦 | 武南 長谷川 佑光・中村 秀哉 成田 祥惟 矢島 颯・高村 海斗 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21- 8)0 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 打切 | 0 | 岩槻北陵 長谷川 堅斗・鈴木 海 畠山 一希 佐藤 圭吾・鈴木 唯良 |
9 2回戦 | 伊奈学園総合 細井 徳史・倉田 源伸 水上 周哉 前園 尚人・熊原 健太 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 2 21- 6)0 2(21- 8 21- 5)0 打切 | 0 | 上尾鷹台 竹内 上総・若田部 優斗 浅尾 綾佑 古谷 晃一・結束 隼 |
10 2回戦 | 大宮工業 山口 大吾・宮川 友樹 高篠 将人 池端 裕弥・南 柚月 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(22-24 21-17 21-14)1 0(20-22 9-21)2 2(21-10 17-21 21-13)1 | 1 | 川口北 河野 匠・島 光輝 岩井 勇樹 中島 悠稀・水上 隼輔 |
11 2回戦 | 県立川口 甲州 優也・守屋 佑亮 佐藤 裕太 稲垣 昂大・渡邉 大地 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 2(21-14 21-14)0 打切 | 0 | 与野 竹内啓悟・村松隼人 勝倉真輝 吉川 匠・仮屋薗航洋 |
12 2回戦 | 浦和学院 田倉雅士・木村竣一 山岡暉 及川亘郎・丸山駿 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-19 21-15)0 2(22-20 21-17)0 打切 | 0 | 大宮 仲川 穂高・鈴木 秋人 飯野 智也 真野 大雅・大地 巧人 |
13 2回戦 | 上尾 中島 悠人・小杉 純平 根來 真生 入江 航平・植野 紫文 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(14-21 21-15 21- 7)1 1(16-21 21-18 15-21)2 2(26-24 22-20)0 | 1 | 大宮北 勝山 大輝・石井 拓海 中澤 健一 小野塚 圭太・柳 周平 |
14 2回戦 | 浦和南 小畑 凛太朗・岡田 悠志 松井 哲平 早川 望・小山 直起 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-12 19-21 23-21)1 2(21- 6 21-12)0 打切 | 0 | 秀明英光 沼尻 健太・飯田 悠人 大谷レイ広宣 橘 遼汰・高成田 翔吾 |
15 2回戦 | 大宮武蔵野 中川 雄貴・小島 優太 中村 一輝 伊藤 隆矩・菊池 将弘 伊藤 隆矩 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-16 21-19)0 2(21-18 17-21 21-15)1 打切 打切 | 0 | 市立浦和 金子 恵大・橋本 真殊 高橋 慶多 小熊 陵斗・永村 勇真 |
16 2回戦 | 上尾南 岩切 徹紀・伊藤 鳴海 小山 宏樹 千味 祐人・白石 朗 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 3 21- 7)0 2(21- 8 25-23)0 打切 | 0 | 国際学院 山本 憲伸・千本 晃太郎 平井 雄生 菊池 裕文・坂本 翔 |
17 2回戦 | いずみ 森下 斗蘭・田島 陸 柳館 響 谷合 翔・金井 晃 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-10 21-14)0 2(21-18 21-14)0 打切 | 0 | 浦和工業 篠原 亮太・小川 龍 宮島 毅 石川 貴哉・都築 裕也 |
18 2回戦 | 大宮光陵 門池 大輔・中嶋 一樹 森田 凌雅 石川 凌大・清水 健一 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21- 8)0 2(21-15 21- 4)0 打切 | 0 | 大宮開成 竹澤 慧・細井 悠世 水口 浩貴 渋谷 大志・塩澤 勇輝 |
19 2回戦 | 栄北 今井 秀・飯塚 涯 鯨井 裕貴 古谷 翼・染宮 悠生 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2( 8-21 21-19 21-19)1 0(14-21 12-21)2 2(21-15 16-21 21-13)1 | 1 | 川口総合 中村悦久・藤井昭太 諏訪村 晨也 佐藤隼大・樽石凌太郎 |
20 2回戦 | 川口東 三澤 大輔・大里 龍士 勝山 湧斗 吉田 大氣・安藤 勇輝 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 7 21-12)0 2(21- 4 21- 0)0 打切 | 0 | 大宮南 湯浅 歩幸・三輪 行太朗 大島 智哉 吉田 瑞希・堀越 敬貴 |
21 3回戦 | 大宮東 小潟 優樹・沼田 俊輔 芹澤 僚太郎 野田 真央・横山 和輝 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-18 21- 9)0 2(21-17 21- 7)0 打切 | 0 | 浦和東 新井睦泰・白鳥光枝 小林修平 中田大哉・飯塚崚太郎 |
22 3回戦 | 武南 長谷川 佑光・中村 秀哉 成田 祥惟 矢島 颯・高村 海斗 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 9 21-12)0 0(12-21 15-21)2 2(21-16 19-21 25-23)1 | 1 | 県立浦和 井上 拓也・毛塚 智大 結城 拓也 鈴木 公治朗・植元 雅斗 |
23 3回戦 | 伊奈学園総合 細井 徳史・倉田 源伸 水上 周哉 前園 尚人・小林 直椰 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(19-21 20-22)2 2(21- 5 21-13)0 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 1 | 大宮工業 山口 大吾・宮川 友樹 高篠 将人 池端 裕弥・南 柚月 |
24 3回戦 | 県立川口 稲垣 昂大・渡邉 大地 佐藤 裕太 甲州 優也・守屋 佑亮 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(18-21 17-21)2 2(21-14 21- 9)0 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 1 | 浦和学院 木村竣一・山岡暉 田倉雅士 及川亘郎・丸山駿 |
25 3回戦 | 上尾 中島 悠人・小杉 純平 植野 紫文 入江 航平・島田 拓実 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-10 21- 6)0 2(21- 9 21-10)0 打切 | 0 | 浦和南 早川 望・松井 哲平 小畑 凛太朗 小山 直起・鈴木 望海 |
26 3回戦 | 上尾南 岩切 徹紀・伊藤 鳴海 小山 宏樹 千味 祐人・白石 朗 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 9 21-11)0 2(21-10 21-10)0 打切 | 0 | 大宮武蔵野 中川 雄貴・小島 優太 中村 一輝 伊藤 隆矩・菊池 将弘 |
27 3回戦 | 大宮光陵 門池 大輔・中嶋 一樹 森田 凌雅 石川 凌大・清水 健一 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(23-21 21-17)0 1(16-21 21-19 17-21)2 2(14-21 21-12 21-14)1 | 1 | いずみ 谷合 翔・金井 晃 柳館 響 森下 斗蘭・田島 陸 |
28 3回戦 | 川口東 吉田 大氣・安藤 勇輝 三澤 大輔 大里 龍士・勝山 湧斗 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21-17)0 2(21-13 21-19)0 打切 | 0 | 栄北 古谷 翼・染宮 悠生 今井 秀 飯塚 涯・石原 洋輝 |
29 4回戦 | 大宮東 野田 真央・横山 和輝 小潟 優樹 石田 蓮・沼田 俊輔 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21-15)0 2(21- 9 21-12)0 打切 | 0 | 武南 長谷川 佑光・成田 祥惟 中村 秀哉 矢島 颯・高村 海斗 |
30 4回戦 | 伊奈学園総合 細井 徳史・熊原 健太 水上 周哉 前園 尚人・小林 直椰 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15-21 21-19 21-15)1 1(21-19 19-21 19-21)2 2(22-20 21-19)0 | 1 | 県立川口 守屋 佑亮・甲州 優也 佐藤 裕太 稲垣 昂大・渡邉 大地 |
31 4回戦 | 上尾 中島 悠人・小杉 純平 植野 紫文 入江 航平・島田 拓実 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-15 16-21 14-21)2 2(21-13 21-18)0 2(10-21 21-19 21-15)1 | 1 | 上尾南 小山 宏樹・千味 祐人 白石 朗 伊藤 鳴海・岩切 徹紀 |
32 4回戦 | 川口東 吉田 大氣・大里 龍士 三澤 大輔 勝山 湧斗・安藤 勇輝 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-11 21-17)0 2(21- 8 21-14)0 打切 | 0 | 大宮光陵 門池 大輔・中嶋 一樹 森田 凌雅 石川 凌大・清水 健一 |
33 準決勝 | 大宮東 石田 蓮・沼田 俊輔 小潟 優樹 野田 真央・横山 和輝 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-17 21-13)0 2(21- 3 21-11)0 打切 | 0 | 伊奈学園総合 小林 直椰・熊原 健太 前園 尚人 細井 徳史・水上 周哉 |
34 準決勝 | 川口東 三澤 大輔・大里 龍士 勝山 湧斗 吉田 大氣・安藤 勇輝 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-18 21-14)0 2(21-10 21- 8)0 打切 | 0 | 上尾 中島 悠人・小杉 純平 根來 真生 入江 航平・植野 紫文 |
35 三決 | 上尾 中島 悠人・小杉 純平 植野 紫文 入江 航平・島田 拓実 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 19-21 21-17)1 2(21-15 21-14)0 打切 | 0 | 伊奈学園総合 小林 直椰・前園 尚人 水上 周哉 細井 徳史・熊原 健太 |
36 決勝 | 川口東 勝山 湧斗・安藤 勇輝 三澤 大輔 吉田 大氣・大里 龍士 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(16-21 18-21)2 2(21-17 21-14)0 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 1 | 大宮東 野田 真央・横山 和輝 小潟 優樹 石田 蓮・沼田 俊輔 |
37 二決 | 大宮東 野田 真央・横山 和輝 小潟 優樹 石田 蓮・沼田 俊輔 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-13 21-13)0 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 打切 | 0 | 上尾 入江 航平・島田 拓実 植野 紫文 中島 悠人・小杉 純平 |